ИМЕ ..................................................................................................Длъжност ..................................................................................Местожителство

Младен Йорданов Станев.....................................................ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛ..........................................................................................България

Акад. проф. д-р Григор Велев...................................Почетен Председател.......................................................................................България

1. Юрий Иванов Граматик...................................................подпредседател............................................................................................Украйна

2. Фьодор Степанович Сабий...........................................подпредседател............................................................................................Молдова

3. Иван Любенов Николов..................................................подпредседател.............................................................................................Сърбия / Западни български покранини /

4. Младен Александров Младенов................................подпредседател............................................................................................САЩ

5. Антон Милчев Канчев.....................................................подпредседател............................................................................................Румъния

6. Ира Денкова Велкова - Папагеоргиу.......................подпредседател............................................................................................Кипър

7. проф. д-р Ара Гарабед Капрелян...............................подпредседател.............................................................................................България

8. Феодора Костова................................................................подпредседател.............................................................................................Украйна

9. Тодор Ангел...........................................................................подпредседател.............................................................................................Румъния

10.Денчо Милачко Митов...................................................подпредседател.............................................................................................Северна Македония

СЕКРЕТАРИ :

1. Максим Добрев Страхилов..................................................Гл. секретар..............................................................................................България

2. инж. Зорка Иванова Георгиева............................................Първи секретар...............................................................................България

ЧЛЕНОВЕ :

1. Стоян Христов Стоянов .................................................... ..............................................................................България

2. проф. д-р Искрен Андреев Коцев .................................................... ..............................................................................България

3. Радко Любенов Ханджиев ........................................................... ...............................................................................Унгария

4. проф. Николай Димитров Овчаров ............ ................................................................................България

5. проф. д-р Христо Янчев Зайков ............................................................ ...............................................................................България

6. Георги Пейков Вълчев ............................................................... ................................................................................България

7. д-р Бойко Иванов Вачев ................................................ ................................................................................България

8. Иван Кайряк ..................................................... .................................................................................Молдова

9. София Завеновна Лазарева - Вардоян ..................... ................................................................................Грузия

10. Георги Николов Стаменов...............................................................................................България

11. Наталия Краско..................................................................................................Украйна

12. Валентина Петровна Кичук......................................................................................България

КОНТРОЛЕН СЪВЕТ

ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛ:доц. д-р Маргарита Каменова

ЗАМ. ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛ:Ивайло Дочев

ЧЛЕНОВЕ;

Атанас Сивков

адв. Златинка Иванова

Станка Димитрова

Валя Богданова

проф. Мария Славова